Clube Veneno
How Will You Die?
Autor: Fabulous | Categoria: Foreign Languages | Exibições: 3071 Comentários: 22
Avatar
Apelido:
Papel:
Usuário
Registrado em:
07/05/2006, 12:25
Comentários: 6195
Tópicos criados: 130
Idioma:
Avatar
Apelido:
Papel:
Usuário
Registrado em:
07/05/2006, 12:25
Comentários: 6195
Tópicos criados: 130
Idioma:
Citação de: Galileo em 05 de Novembro de 2006, 23:22:41

Citação de: Fabulous em 05 de Novembro de 2006, 11:28:31

Am I Will Die with these fuck things?


No, that won't kill you. It's just poison ivy.

Nasty, but not fatal.


Ok, thanks to the link. But that I know, there are another kinds of poison...
0
like
0
dislike
0
angry
0
cry
0
wow
0
laugh
0
heart
Data da postagem: 05/11/2006, 20:25
Avatar
Apelido:
Papel:
Usuário
Registrado em:
09/04/2005, 19:05
Comentários: 147
Tópicos criados: 28
Idioma:
However, this will kill you:

0
like
0
dislike
0
angry
0
cry
0
wow
0
laugh
0
heart
Data da postagem: 05/11/2006, 20:31
Avatar
Apelido:
Papel:
Usuário
Registrado em:
07/05/2006, 12:25
Comentários: 6195
Tópicos criados: 130
Idioma:
I don't like flogs.

Errrm... must be:

0
like
0
dislike
0
angry
0
cry
0
wow
0
laugh
0
heart
Data da postagem: 05/11/2006, 20:45
Avatar
Papel:
Usuário
Registrado em:
18/01/2005, 19:12
Comentários: 61864
Tópicos criados: 2958
Idioma:
Your death will be by gunshot, probably because you are some important person or whatever. Possibly a sniper, nice, quick, clean shot to the head. Just beautiful.

Gunshot

73%

Cut Throat

67%

Disappear

67%

Posion

60%

Suffocated

60%

Suicide

53%

Eaten

53%

Stabbed

53%

Bomb

47%

Disease

47%

Natural Causes

40%

Accident

40%

Drowning

33%
0
like
0
dislike
0
angry
0
cry
0
wow
0
laugh
0
heart
Data da postagem: 06/11/2006, 10:09
Avatar
Papel:
Usuário
Registrado em:
26/09/2006, 10:45
Comentários: 8249
Tópicos criados: 168
Idioma:
It seems I will just vanish from sight... Actually, that's kinda cool. I liked it

Your death will be by disappearing, probably a camping trip gone wrong or an evening hike you never returned from. Always remeber that one guy who was hiking alone and got in a rock slide. He could have died, but he cut his own hand off to save himself. Don't end up like him (or worse, dead).

Disappear

80%
Natural Causes

67%
Bomb

53%
Cut Throat

33%
Suicide

33%
Stabbed

33%
Posion

33%
Gunshot

27%
Suffocated

27%
Drowning

20%
Disease

20%
Accident

20%
Eaten

0%
0
like
0
dislike
0
angry
0
cry
0
wow
0
laugh
0
heart
Data da postagem: 07/11/2006, 07:36
Avatar
Apelido:
Papel:
Usuário
Registrado em:
12/01/2007, 15:00
Comentários: 27
Tópicos criados: 2
Idioma:
You will die from being stabbed. Yay.

Gunshot
67%
Stabbed
67%
Poison
60%
Natural Causes
60%
Suffocated
47%
Bomb
47%
Drowning
47%
Disappear
40%
Disease
40%
Eaten
40%
Accident
33%
Suicide
27%
Cut Throat
27%
0
like
0
dislike
0
angry
0
cry
0
wow
0
laugh
0
heart
Data da postagem: 19/01/2007, 14:39
Avatar
Apelido:
Papel:
Usuário
Registrado em:
31/12/2005, 02:46
Comentários: 41
Tópicos criados: 5
Idioma:
I'm trying to open the page, but seems that it's not on the net anymore ... Any more of those quiz?
0
like
0
dislike
0
angry
0
cry
0
wow
0
laugh
0
heart
Data da postagem: 19/01/2007, 21:42
Avatar
Apelido:
Papel:
Usuário
Registrado em:
18/01/2005, 19:09
Comentários: 7654
Tópicos criados: 296
Idioma:
You scored as Bomb. Your death will be by bombing. You will probably be an innocent bystander, not doing anything wrong and not a person who was targeted at, just in the wrong place at the wrong time.

Bomb
67%Disappear
67%Suicide
53%Natural Causes
53%Gunshot
40%Drowning
33%Disease
27%Poison
27%Suffocated
20%Eaten
13%Cut Throat
13%Stabbed
13%Accident
0%
How Will You Die??
created with QuizFarm.com
0
like
0
dislike
0
angry
0
cry
0
wow
0
laugh
0
heart
Data da postagem: 21/01/2007, 10:43
Avatar
Apelido:
Papel:
Usuário
Registrado em:
05/08/2005, 07:15
Comentários: 3340
Tópicos criados: 269
Idioma:
0
like
0
dislike
0
angry
0
cry
0
wow
0
laugh
0
heart
Data da postagem: 22/01/2007, 10:46