
Clube Veneno
How Will You Die?

Citação de: Tash em 05 de Novembro de 2006, 23:04:52
What the fuck...?
Are you talking about that poison photos?
Citação de: Fabulous em 05 de Novembro de 2006, 23:01:27Citação de: Ukrainian em 05 de Novembro de 2006, 22:42:02
wtf?
wtf = ?
What the fuck...?
Are you talking about that poison photos?
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Data da postagem: 05/11/2006, 20:23

Citação de: Galileo em 05 de Novembro de 2006, 23:22:41
Ok, thanks to the link. But that I know, there are another kinds of poison...
Citação de: Fabulous em 05 de Novembro de 2006, 11:28:31Am I Will Die with these fuck things?
No, that won't kill you. It's just poison ivy.
Nasty, but not fatal.
Ok, thanks to the link. But that I know, there are another kinds of poison...
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Data da postagem: 05/11/2006, 20:25

However, this will kill you:

0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Data da postagem: 05/11/2006, 20:31

I don't like flogs. 
Errrm... must be:


Errrm... must be:

0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Data da postagem: 05/11/2006, 20:45
Your death will be by gunshot, probably because you are some important person or whatever. Possibly a sniper, nice, quick, clean shot to the head. Just beautiful.
Gunshot
73%
Cut Throat
67%
Disappear
67%
Posion
60%
Suffocated
60%
Suicide
53%
Eaten
53%
Stabbed
53%
Bomb
47%
Disease
47%
Natural Causes
40%
Accident
40%
Drowning
33%
Gunshot
73%
Cut Throat
67%
Disappear
67%
Posion
60%
Suffocated
60%
Suicide
53%
Eaten
53%
Stabbed
53%
Bomb
47%
Disease
47%
Natural Causes
40%
Accident
40%
Drowning
33%
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Data da postagem: 06/11/2006, 10:09

It seems I will just vanish from sight... Actually, that's kinda cool. I liked it 
Your death will be by disappearing, probably a camping trip gone wrong or an evening hike you never returned from. Always remeber that one guy who was hiking alone and got in a rock slide. He could have died, but he cut his own hand off to save himself. Don't end up like him (or worse, dead).
Disappear
80%
Natural Causes
67%
Bomb
53%
Cut Throat
33%
Suicide
33%
Stabbed
33%
Posion
33%
Gunshot
27%
Suffocated
27%
Drowning
20%
Disease
20%
Accident
20%
Eaten
0%

Your death will be by disappearing, probably a camping trip gone wrong or an evening hike you never returned from. Always remeber that one guy who was hiking alone and got in a rock slide. He could have died, but he cut his own hand off to save himself. Don't end up like him (or worse, dead).
Disappear
80%
Natural Causes
67%
Bomb
53%
Cut Throat
33%
Suicide
33%
Stabbed
33%
Posion
33%
Gunshot
27%
Suffocated
27%
Drowning
20%
Disease
20%
Accident
20%
Eaten
0%
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Data da postagem: 07/11/2006, 07:36

You will die from being stabbed. Yay.
Gunshot
67%
Stabbed
67%
Poison
60%
Natural Causes
60%
Suffocated
47%
Bomb
47%
Drowning
47%
Disappear
40%
Disease
40%
Eaten
40%
Accident
33%
Suicide
27%
Cut Throat
27%
Gunshot
67%
Stabbed
67%
Poison
60%
Natural Causes
60%
Suffocated
47%
Bomb
47%
Drowning
47%
Disappear
40%
Disease
40%
Eaten
40%
Accident
33%
Suicide
27%
Cut Throat
27%
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Data da postagem: 19/01/2007, 14:39

I'm trying to open the page, but seems that it's not on the net anymore
... Any more of those quiz?
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Data da postagem: 19/01/2007, 21:42
You scored as Bomb. Your death will be by bombing. You will probably be an innocent bystander, not doing anything wrong and not a person who was targeted at, just in the wrong place at the wrong time.Bomb
67%Disappear
67%Suicide
53%Natural Causes
53%Gunshot
40%Drowning
33%Disease
27%Poison
27%Suffocated
20%Eaten
13%Cut Throat
13%Stabbed
13%Accident
0%
How Will You Die??
created with QuizFarm.com
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Data da postagem: 21/01/2007, 10:43

0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Data da postagem: 22/01/2007, 10:46